Spiel |
Datum |
Zeit |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Ergebnis |
Infos |
Hauptrunde-Nord |
BH 1 |
Sa. 12.09.09 |
10:00 |
BG Schwedt II |
- |
USV Potsdam III |
70 |
: |
90 |
|
|
|
BH 2 |
Sa. - - - - - - - |
12:00 |
USV Potsdam III |
- |
Lok Bernau III |
93 |
: |
75 |
|
|
|
BH 3 |
Sa. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
Lok Bernau III |
- |
BG Schwedt II |
93 |
: |
57 |
|
|
(2) |
BH 4 |
Sa. - - - - - - - |
12:00 |
Strausberg Mustangs |
- |
SV Falkensee |
101 |
: |
50 |
|
|
|
BH 5 |
Sa. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
SV Falkensee |
- |
BV Eberswalde |
83 |
: |
88 |
|
|
|
BH 6 |
Sa. - - - - - - - |
16:00 |
BV Eberswalde |
- |
Strausberg Mustangs |
69 |
: |
87 |
|
|
|
BH 10 |
Sa. 03.10.09 |
13:00 |
USV Potsdam III |
- |
Strausberg Mustangs |
49 |
: |
71 |
|
|
|
BH 11 |
So. 04.10.09 |
14:00 |
SV Falkensee |
- |
BG Schwedt II |
100 |
: |
79 |
|
|
(4) |
BH 12 |
So. 06.12.09 |
10:00 |
BV Eberswalde |
- |
SG Schwanebeck |
58 |
: |
48 |
|
|
|
BH 13 |
Sa. 10.10.09 |
12:00 |
SG Schwanebeck |
- |
Lok Bernau III |
64 |
: |
88 |
|
|
(8) |
BH 14 |
Sa. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
Lok Bernau III [*] |
- |
BV Eberswalde |
0 |
: |
20 |
|
|
(13) |
BH 16 |
So. 17.01.10 |
11:00 |
BG Schwedt II |
- |
BV Eberswalde |
77 |
: |
71 |
|
|
|
BH 18 |
Sa. 07.11.09 |
12:00 |
SV Falkensee |
- |
USV Potsdam III |
71 |
: |
84 |
|
|
(4) |
BH 19 |
Sa. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
USV Potsdam III |
- |
SG Schwanebeck |
60 |
: |
69 |
|
|
|
BH 20 |
Sa. - - - - - - - |
16:00 |
SG Schwanebeck |
- |
SV Falkensee |
54 |
: |
77 |
|
|
|
BH 21 |
So. 08.11.09 |
16:00 |
Lok Bernau III |
- |
Strausberg Mustangs |
84 |
: |
88 |
|
|
(10) |
BH 24 |
Sa. 28.11.09 |
16:00 |
SV Falkensee |
- |
Lok Bernau III |
88 |
: |
77 |
|
|
|
BH 25 |
So. 29.11.09 |
12:00 |
Strausberg Mustangs |
- |
SG Schwanebeck |
87 |
: |
69 |
|
|
|
BH 26 |
So. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
SG Schwanebeck |
- |
BG Schwedt II |
82 |
: |
67 |
|
|
|
BH 27 |
So. - - - - - - - |
16:00 |
BG Schwedt II |
- |
Strausberg Mustangs |
62 |
: |
109 |
|
|
|
BH 28 |
Sa. 28.11.09 |
15:00 |
USV Potsdam III |
- |
BV Eberswalde |
86 |
: |
53 |
|
|
(1) |
BH 29 |
Sa. 12.12.09 |
12:00 |
Strausberg Mustangs |
- |
USV Potsdam III |
56 |
: |
70 |
|
|
|
BH 32 |
Sa. - - - - - - - |
10:00 |
SG Schwanebeck |
- |
Lok Bernau III |
73 |
: |
71 |
|
|
|
BH 33 |
Sa. - - - - - - - |
12:00 |
Lok Bernau III |
- |
BV Eberswalde |
66 |
: |
82 |
|
|
|
BH 34 |
Sa. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
BV Eberswalde |
- |
SG Schwanebeck |
82 |
: |
62 |
|
|
|
BH 35 |
Sa. - - - - - - - |
16:00 |
BG Schwedt II |
- |
SV Falkensee |
69 |
: |
89 |
|
|
|
BH 38 |
So. 17.01.10 |
13:00 |
BG Schwedt II |
- |
BV Eberswalde |
55 |
: |
69 |
|
|
|
BH 39 |
So. - - - - - - - |
13:00 |
Strausberg Mustangs |
- |
Lok Bernau III |
101 |
: |
74 |
|
|
|
BH 40 |
Sa. 09.01.10 |
10:00 |
USV Potsdam III |
- |
SV Falkensee |
77 |
: |
85 |
|
|
|
BH 41 |
Sa. - - - - - - - |
12:00 |
SV Falkensee |
- |
SG Schwanebeck |
86 |
: |
92 |
|
|
|
BH 42 |
Sa. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
SG Schwanebeck |
- |
USV Potsdam III |
62 |
: |
102 |
|
|
|
BH 44 |
Sa. 13.02.10 |
12:00 |
SV Falkensee |
- |
Strausberg Mustangs |
60 |
: |
101 |
|
|
(1) |
BH 45 |
Sa. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
Strausberg Mustangs |
- |
BV Eberswalde |
106 |
: |
59 |
|
|
|
BH 46 |
Sa. - - - - - - - |
16:00 |
BV Eberswalde |
- |
SV Falkensee |
77 |
: |
89 |
|
|
|
BH 47 |
So. 14.02.10 |
10:00 |
Lok Bernau III |
- |
USV Potsdam III |
74 |
: |
87 |
|
|
(1) |
BH 48 |
So. - - - - - - - |
12:00 |
USV Potsdam III |
- |
BG Schwedt II |
72 |
: |
46 |
|
|
|
BH 49 |
So. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
BG Schwedt II |
- |
Lok Bernau III |
70 |
: |
76 |
|
|
(1) |
BH 50 |
Sa. 06.03.10 |
10:00 |
Lok Bernau III |
- |
SV Falkensee |
75 |
: |
72 |
|
|
(2) |
BH 53 |
So. 07.03.10 |
10:00 |
BG Schwedt II |
- |
Strausberg Mustangs |
50 |
: |
68 |
|
|
|
BH 54 |
So. - - - - - - - |
12:00 |
Strausberg Mustangs |
- |
SG Schwanebeck |
80 |
: |
75 |
|
|
|
BH 55 |
So. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
SG Schwanebeck |
- |
BG Schwedt II |
101 |
: |
68 |
|
|
|
BH 56 |
So. - - - - - - - |
12:00 |
BV Eberswalde |
- |
USV Potsdam III |
52 |
: |
75 |
|
|
|
Hauptrunde-Süd |
BH 57 |
Sa. 12.09.09 |
10:00 |
WSG Fürstenwalde II |
- |
BG Lauchhammer II |
105 |
: |
58 |
|
|
(6) |
BH 58 |
Sa. - - - - - - - |
12:00 |
BG Lauchhammer II |
- |
WSG K. Wusterhausen II |
41 |
: |
92 |
|
|
(1) |
BH 59 |
Sa. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
WSG K. Wusterhausen II |
- |
WSG Fürstenwalde II |
64 |
: |
77 |
|
|
|
BH 60 |
So. 25.10.09 |
12:00 |
Mahlower SV |
- |
USV Potsdam IV |
39 |
: |
56 |
|
|
|
BH 61 |
So. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
USV Potsdam IV |
- |
Preußen Frankfurt(O.) II |
77 |
: |
51 |
|
|
|
BH 62 |
So. - - - - - - - |
16:00 |
Preußen Frankfurt(O.) II |
- |
Mahlower SV |
91 |
: |
72 |
|
|
|
BH 63 |
Sa. 12.09.09 |
10:00 |
BBC Cottbus III |
- |
Eisenhüttenstädter BV |
82 |
: |
53 |
|
|
(2) |
BH 64 |
So. 04.10.09 |
10:00 |
BG Lauchhammer II |
- |
Eisenhüttenstädter BV |
108 |
: |
101 |
n.V. |
|
|
BH 65 |
So. - - - - - - - |
12:00 |
Eisenhüttenstädter BV |
- |
Mahlower SV |
65 |
: |
58 |
|
|
|
BH 66 |
So. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
Mahlower SV |
- |
BG Lauchhammer II |
84 |
: |
90 |
|
|
|
BH 67 |
So. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
Preußen Frankfurt(O.) II |
- |
BBC Cottbus III |
57 |
: |
67 |
|
|
|
BH 68 |
So. - - - - - - - |
16:00 |
BBC Cottbus III |
- |
WSG K. Wusterhausen II |
54 |
: |
53 |
|
|
(4) |
BH 69 |
So. - - - - - - - |
18:00 |
WSG K. Wusterhausen II |
- |
Preußen Frankfurt(O.) II |
67 |
: |
74 |
|
|
|
BH 70 |
Sa. 03.10.09 |
10:00 |
USV Potsdam IV |
- |
WSG Fürstenwalde II |
96 |
: |
41 |
|
|
(3) |
BH 71 |
So. 22.11.09 |
11:00 |
Eisenhüttenstädter BV |
- |
Preußen Frankfurt(O.) II |
76 |
: |
89 |
|
|
(2) |
BH 72 |
So. - - - - - - - |
13:00 |
Preußen Frankfurt(O.) II |
- |
WSG Fürstenwalde II |
91 |
: |
75 |
|
|
(1) |
BH 73 |
So. - - - - - - - |
15:00 |
WSG Fürstenwalde II |
- |
Eisenhüttenstädter BV |
93 |
: |
98 |
|
|
(5) |
BH 74 |
So. 08.11.09 |
10:00 |
USV Potsdam IV |
- |
BG Lauchhammer II |
107 |
: |
57 |
|
|
|
BH 75 |
So. - - - - - - - |
12:00 |
BG Lauchhammer II |
- |
BBC Cottbus III |
66 |
: |
102 |
|
|
|
BH 76 |
So. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
BBC Cottbus III |
- |
USV Potsdam IV |
58 |
: |
63 |
|
|
(3) |
BH 77 |
So. 31.01.10 |
14:00 |
Mahlower SV |
- |
WSG K. Wusterhausen II |
48 |
: |
58 |
|
|
|
BH 78 |
So. 29.11.09 |
12:00 |
Mahlower SV |
- |
BBC Cottbus III |
45 |
: |
76 |
|
|
|
BH 79 |
So. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
BBC Cottbus III |
- |
WSG Fürstenwalde II |
88 |
: |
55 |
|
|
|
BH 80 |
So. - - - - - - - |
16:00 |
WSG Fürstenwalde II |
- |
Mahlower SV |
76 |
: |
73 |
|
|
|
BH 81 |
Sa. 28.11.09 |
09:00 |
USV Potsdam IV |
- |
Eisenhüttenstädter BV |
82 |
: |
58 |
|
|
(3) |
BH 82 |
Sa. - - - - - - - |
11:00 |
Eisenhüttenstädter BV |
- |
WSG K. Wusterhausen II |
63 |
: |
68 |
|
|
|
BH 83 |
Sa. - - - - - - - |
13:00 |
WSG K. Wusterhausen II |
- |
USV Potsdam IV |
51 |
: |
83 |
|
|
|
BH 84 |
Sa. - - - - - - - |
13:00 |
BG Lauchhammer II |
- |
Preußen Frankfurt(O.) II |
71 |
: |
83 |
|
|
|
BH 85 |
So. 20.12.09 |
12:00 |
Mahlower SV |
- |
BG Lauchhammer II |
50 |
: |
53 |
|
|
|
BH 86 |
So. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
BG Lauchhammer II |
- |
Eisenhüttenstädter BV [*] |
20 |
: |
0 |
|
|
(2) |
BH 87 |
So. - - - - - - - |
16:00 |
Eisenhüttenstädter BV |
- |
Mahlower SV |
66 |
: |
88 |
|
|
|
BH 88 |
Sa. 12.12.09 |
10:00 |
BBC Cottbus III |
- |
WSG K. Wusterhausen II |
49 |
: |
35 |
|
|
(2) |
BH 89 |
Sa. - - - - - - - |
12:00 |
WSG K. Wusterhausen II |
- |
Preußen Frankfurt(O.) II |
64 |
: |
66 |
n.V. |
|
|
BH 90 |
Sa. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
Preußen Frankfurt(O.) II |
- |
BBC Cottbus III |
84 |
: |
79 |
|
|
|
BH 91 |
Sa. - - - - - - - |
10:00 |
WSG Fürstenwalde II |
- |
USV Potsdam IV |
70 |
: |
91 |
|
|
(1) |
BH 92 |
So. 17.01.10 |
10:00 |
Preußen Frankfurt(O.) II |
- |
Eisenhüttenstädter BV |
69 |
: |
67 |
|
|
|
BH 93 |
So. - - - - - - - |
12:00 |
Eisenhüttenstädter BV |
- |
WSG Fürstenwalde II |
79 |
: |
74 |
|
|
|
BH 94 |
So. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
WSG Fürstenwalde II |
- |
Preußen Frankfurt(O.) II |
64 |
: |
62 |
|
|
(2) |
BH 95 |
So. 24.01.10 |
10:00 |
BG Lauchhammer II |
- |
USV Potsdam IV |
64 |
: |
82 |
|
|
|
BH 96 |
So. - - - - - - - |
12:00 |
USV Potsdam IV |
- |
BBC Cottbus III |
74 |
: |
50 |
|
|
|
BH 97 |
So. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
BBC Cottbus III |
- |
BG Lauchhammer II |
75 |
: |
73 |
|
|
|
BH 98 |
So. 31.01.10 |
12:00 |
Mahlower SV |
- |
WSG K. Wusterhausen II |
61 |
: |
62 |
|
|
|
BH 99 |
Sa. 13.02.10 |
09:00 |
USV Potsdam IV |
- |
Mahlower SV |
90 |
: |
53 |
|
|
|
BH 100 |
Sa. - - - - - - - |
11:00 |
Mahlower SV |
- |
Preußen Frankfurt(O.) II |
70 |
: |
88 |
|
|
|
BH 101 |
Sa. - - - - - - - |
13:00 |
Preußen Frankfurt(O.) II |
- |
USV Potsdam IV |
80 |
: |
84 |
n.V. |
|
|
BH 102 |
So. 14.02.10 |
12:00 |
WSG K. Wusterhausen II |
- |
BG Lauchhammer II |
87 |
: |
82 |
n.V. |
|
|
BH 103 |
So. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
BG Lauchhammer II |
- |
WSG Fürstenwalde II |
59 |
: |
69 |
|
|
|
BH 104 |
So. - - - - - - - |
16:00 |
WSG Fürstenwalde II |
- |
WSG K. Wusterhausen II |
78 |
: |
45 |
|
|
|
BH 105 |
So. - - - - - - - |
11:00 |
Eisenhüttenstädter BV |
- |
BBC Cottbus III |
68 |
: |
88 |
|
|
|
BH 106 |
Sa. 06.03.10 |
10:00 |
WSG Fürstenwalde II |
- |
Mahlower SV |
80 |
: |
56 |
|
|
|
BH 107 |
Sa. - - - - - - - |
12:00 |
Mahlower SV |
- |
BBC Cottbus III |
36 |
: |
116 |
|
|
|
BH 108 |
Sa. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
BBC Cottbus III |
- |
WSG Fürstenwalde II |
106 |
: |
68 |
|
|
|
BH 109 |
So. 07.03.10 |
12:00 |
WSG K. Wusterhausen II |
- |
USV Potsdam IV |
44 |
: |
54 |
|
|
|
BH 110 |
So. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
USV Potsdam IV |
- |
Eisenhüttenstädter BV |
82 |
: |
73 |
|
|
|
BH 111 |
So. - - - - - - - |
16:00 |
Eisenhüttenstädter BV |
- |
WSG K. Wusterhausen II |
55 |
: |
70 |
|
|
|
BH 112 |
Sa. 28.11.09 |
15:00 |
BG Lauchhammer II |
- |
Preußen Frankfurt(O.) II |
87 |
: |
85 |
|
|
|
Finalrunde Nord |
BH 113 |
So. 28.03.10 |
11:00 |
Strausberg Mustangs |
- |
SV Falkensee |
108 |
: |
78 |
|
|
|
BH 114 |
So. - - - - - - - |
13:00 |
SV Falkensee |
- |
USV Potsdam III |
73 |
: |
99 |
|
|
|
BH 115 |
So. - - - - - - - |
15:00 |
USV Potsdam III |
- |
Strausberg Mustangs |
83 |
: |
87 |
|
|
|
Finalrunde Süd |
BH 116 |
So. - - - - - - - |
10:00 |
USV Potsdam IV |
- |
Preußen Frankfurt(O.) II |
64 |
: |
85 |
|
|
|
BH 117 |
So. - - - - - - - |
12:00 |
Preußen Frankfurt(O.) II |
- |
BBC Cottbus III |
83 |
: |
76 |
|
|
|
BH 118 |
So. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
BBC Cottbus III |
- |
USV Potsdam IV |
79 |
: |
75 |
|
|
(5) |
Final 4 - 1. Runde |
BH 119 |
So. 25.04.10 |
10:00 |
Strausberg Mustangs |
- |
BBC Cottbus III |
71 |
: |
76 |
|
|
(3) |
BH 120 |
So. - - - - - - - |
12:00 |
Preußen Frankfurt(O.) II |
- |
USV Potsdam III |
91 |
: |
102 |
n.V. |
|
|
Final 4 - Spiel um Platz 3 |
BH 121 |
So. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
Strausberg Mustangs |
- |
Preußen Frankfurt(O.) II |
82 |
: |
86 |
|
|
|
Final 4 - Finale |
BH 122 |
So. - - - - - - - |
16:00 |
BBC Cottbus III |
- |
USV Potsdam III |
80 |
: |
68 |
|
|
(1) |