News
Spielbetrieb
Termine
Jugend
Trainer
Schiedsrichter
Schulsport
Anschriften
Links
Kontakt
Download
|
|
|
Oberliga U18m
|
[ Übersicht
| Spielplan
| Tabellen
| Statistiken
]
|
|
Spiel |
Datum |
Zeit |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Ergebnis |
Infos |
Hauptrunde |
OM18 1 |
So. 13.09.15 |
10:00 |
BG Schwedt |
- |
BV Eberswalde |
86 |
: |
58 |
|
|
|
OM18 2 |
So. - - - - - - - |
12:00 |
BV Eberswalde |
- |
Lok Bernau |
33 |
: |
81 |
|
|
|
OM18 3 |
So. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
Lok Bernau |
- |
BG Schwedt |
69 |
: |
48 |
|
|
|
OM18 4 |
So. - - - - - - - |
09:00 |
BV Ludwigsfelde |
- |
BBC Cottbus |
39 |
: |
37 |
|
|
|
OM18 5 |
So. - - - - - - - |
11:00 |
BBC Cottbus |
- |
SV Nauen |
98 |
: |
26 |
|
|
|
OM18 6 |
So. - - - - - - - |
13:00 |
SV Nauen |
- |
BV Ludwigsfelde |
36 |
: |
109 |
|
|
|
OM18 7 |
Sa. 05.03.16 |
10:00 |
SV Woltersdorf |
- |
WSG Fürstenwalde |
24 |
: |
119 |
|
|
|
OM18 8 |
Sa. - - - - - - - |
12:00 |
WSG Fürstenwalde |
- |
StarWings Glienicke [*] |
20 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
OM18 9 |
Sa. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
StarWings Glienicke [*] |
- |
SV Woltersdorf |
0 |
: |
20 |
|
|
|
OM18 10 |
So. 13.09.15 |
11:00 |
USV Potsdam |
- |
WSG K. Wusterhausen |
103 |
: |
46 |
|
|
|
OM18 11 |
So. 20.09.15 |
10:00 |
StarWings Glienicke |
- |
BG Schwedt |
80 |
: |
33 |
|
|
|
OM18 12 |
So. - - - - - - - |
12:00 |
BG Schwedt |
- |
WSG K. Wusterhausen [*] |
20 |
: |
0 |
|
|
(1) |
OM18 13 |
So. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
WSG K. Wusterhausen [*] |
- |
StarWings Glienicke |
0 |
: |
20 |
|
|
|
OM18 14 |
So. - - - - - - - |
10:00 |
Lok Bernau |
- |
BV Ludwigsfelde |
52 |
: |
43 |
|
|
|
OM18 15 |
So. - - - - - - - |
12:00 |
BV Ludwigsfelde |
- |
SV Woltersdorf |
74 |
: |
30 |
|
|
|
OM18 16 |
So. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
SV Woltersdorf |
- |
Lok Bernau |
26 |
: |
82 |
|
|
|
OM18 17 |
So. - - - - - - - |
10:00 |
SV Nauen |
- |
USV Potsdam |
47 |
: |
89 |
|
|
|
OM18 18 |
So. - - - - - - - |
12:00 |
USV Potsdam |
- |
BV Eberswalde |
76 |
: |
42 |
|
|
|
OM18 19 |
So. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
BV Eberswalde |
- |
SV Nauen |
84 |
: |
66 |
|
|
|
OM18 20 |
So. - - - - - - - |
10:00 |
WSG Fürstenwalde |
- |
BBC Cottbus |
73 |
: |
42 |
|
|
|
OM18 21 |
So. 04.10.15 |
10:00 |
BBC Cottbus |
- |
USV Potsdam |
67 |
: |
41 |
|
|
|
OM18 22 |
So. - - - - - - - |
12:00 |
USV Potsdam |
- |
StarWings Glienicke |
66 |
: |
67 |
|
|
|
OM18 23 |
So. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
StarWings Glienicke |
- |
BBC Cottbus |
41 |
: |
72 |
|
|
|
OM18 24 |
Sa. 03.10.15 |
10:00 |
WSG Fürstenwalde |
- |
BV Ludwigsfelde |
88 |
: |
32 |
|
|
|
OM18 25 |
Sa. - - - - - - - |
12:00 |
BV Ludwigsfelde |
- |
BG Schwedt |
85 |
: |
53 |
|
|
|
OM18 26 |
Sa. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
BG Schwedt |
- |
WSG Fürstenwalde |
25 |
: |
158 |
|
|
(1) |
OM18 27 |
Sa. - - - - - - - |
09:00 |
WSG K. Wusterhausen |
- |
Lok Bernau |
61 |
: |
66 |
|
|
|
OM18 28 |
Sa. - - - - - - - |
11:00 |
Lok Bernau |
- |
SV Nauen |
68 |
: |
76 |
n.V. |
|
|
OM18 29 |
Sa. - - - - - - - |
13:00 |
SV Nauen |
- |
WSG K. Wusterhausen |
64 |
: |
78 |
|
|
|
OM18 30 |
Sa. - - - - - - - |
10:00 |
SV Woltersdorf |
- |
BV Eberswalde |
68 |
: |
24 |
|
|
(1) |
OM18 31 |
So. 11.10.15 |
10:00 |
BV Eberswalde |
- |
StarWings Glienicke |
44 |
: |
119 |
|
|
|
OM18 32 |
So. - - - - - - - |
12:00 |
StarWings Glienicke |
- |
BV Ludwigsfelde |
65 |
: |
61 |
|
|
|
OM18 33 |
So. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
BV Ludwigsfelde |
- |
BV Eberswalde |
93 |
: |
25 |
|
|
|
OM18 34 |
So. - - - - - - - |
10:00 |
WSG Fürstenwalde |
- |
Lok Bernau |
95 |
: |
43 |
|
|
|
OM18 35 |
So. - - - - - - - |
12:00 |
Lok Bernau |
- |
USV Potsdam |
46 |
: |
79 |
|
|
|
OM18 36 |
So. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
USV Potsdam |
- |
WSG Fürstenwalde |
50 |
: |
105 |
|
|
|
OM18 37 |
So. 22.11.15 |
10:00 |
SV Woltersdorf |
- |
BBC Cottbus |
22 |
: |
101 |
|
|
|
OM18 38 |
So. - - - - - - - |
12:00 |
BBC Cottbus |
- |
WSG K. Wusterhausen |
73 |
: |
47 |
|
|
|
OM18 39 |
So. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
WSG K. Wusterhausen |
- |
SV Woltersdorf |
50 |
: |
47 |
|
|
|
OM18 40 |
So. 11.10.15 |
12:00 |
BG Schwedt |
- |
SV Nauen |
80 |
: |
87 |
|
|
|
OM18 41 |
So. 15.11.15 |
10:00 |
WSG K. Wusterhausen |
- |
BV Eberswalde |
89 |
: |
37 |
|
|
|
OM18 42 |
So. - - - - - - - |
12:00 |
BV Eberswalde |
- |
BBC Cottbus |
29 |
: |
87 |
|
|
|
OM18 43 |
So. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
BBC Cottbus |
- |
BG Schwedt |
82 |
: |
31 |
|
|
|
OM18 44 |
So. - - - - - - - |
10:00 |
StarWings Glienicke |
- |
SV Nauen |
87 |
: |
58 |
|
|
|
OM18 45 |
So. - - - - - - - |
12:00 |
SV Nauen |
- |
WSG Fürstenwalde |
31 |
: |
134 |
|
|
|
OM18 46 |
So. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
Lok Bernau |
- |
StarWings Glienicke |
61 |
: |
51 |
|
|
|
OM18 47 |
Sa. 05.12.15 |
10:00 |
WSG K. Wusterhausen |
- |
BV Ludwigsfelde |
52 |
: |
46 |
|
|
|
OM18 48 |
So. 21.02.16 |
11:00 |
BV Ludwigsfelde |
- |
USV Potsdam |
57 |
: |
74 |
|
|
|
OM18 49 |
So. 29.11.15 |
14:00 |
WSG Fürstenwalde |
- |
WSG K. Wusterhausen |
86 |
: |
44 |
|
|
|
OM18 50 |
Sa. 28.11.15 |
11:00 |
SV Nauen |
- |
SV Woltersdorf |
84 |
: |
48 |
|
|
|
OM18 51 |
Sa. 12.12.15 |
09:00 |
BG Schwedt |
- |
SV Woltersdorf [*] |
20 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
OM18 52 |
Sa. - - - - - - - |
11:00 |
SV Woltersdorf [*] |
- |
USV Potsdam |
0 |
: |
20 |
|
|
|
OM18 53 |
Sa. - - - - - - - |
13:00 |
USV Potsdam |
- |
BG Schwedt |
95 |
: |
44 |
|
|
|
OM18 54 |
So. 13.12.15 |
12:00 |
BV Eberswalde |
- |
WSG Fürstenwalde |
40 |
: |
118 |
|
|
|
OM18 55 |
So. 14.02.16 |
12:00 |
BBC Cottbus |
- |
Lok Bernau |
85 |
: |
32 |
|
|
|
OM18 56 |
So. 20.12.15 |
10:00 |
Lok Bernau |
- |
BV Eberswalde |
73 |
: |
42 |
|
|
|
OM18 57 |
So. - - - - - - - |
12:00 |
BV Eberswalde |
- |
BG Schwedt |
76 |
: |
73 |
|
|
|
OM18 58 |
So. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
BG Schwedt |
- |
Lok Bernau |
37 |
: |
102 |
|
|
|
OM18 59 |
So. - - - - - - - |
10:00 |
SV Nauen |
- |
BBC Cottbus |
50 |
: |
83 |
|
|
|
OM18 60 |
So. - - - - - - - |
12:00 |
BBC Cottbus |
- |
BV Ludwigsfelde |
57 |
: |
59 |
|
|
|
OM18 61 |
So. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
BV Ludwigsfelde |
- |
SV Nauen |
94 |
: |
47 |
|
|
|
OM18 62 |
So. - - - - - - - |
10:00 |
StarWings Glienicke |
- |
WSG Fürstenwalde |
46 |
: |
84 |
|
|
|
OM18 63 |
So. - - - - - - - |
12:00 |
WSG Fürstenwalde |
- |
SV Woltersdorf |
107 |
: |
12 |
|
|
|
OM18 64 |
So. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
SV Woltersdorf |
- |
StarWings Glienicke |
37 |
: |
109 |
|
|
|
OM18 65 |
So. - - - - - - - |
10:00 |
WSG K. Wusterhausen |
- |
USV Potsdam |
55 |
: |
78 |
|
|
|
OM18 66 |
So. 10.01.16 |
10:00 |
BG Schwedt |
- |
StarWings Glienicke |
69 |
: |
89 |
|
|
|
OM18 67 |
So. - - - - - - - |
12:00 |
StarWings Glienicke |
- |
WSG K. Wusterhausen |
75 |
: |
63 |
|
|
|
OM18 68 |
So. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
WSG K. Wusterhausen |
- |
BG Schwedt |
78 |
: |
90 |
|
|
|
OM18 69 |
So. - - - - - - - |
11:00 |
BV Ludwigsfelde |
- |
Lok Bernau |
63 |
: |
41 |
|
|
|
OM18 70 |
So. - - - - - - - |
13:00 |
Lok Bernau |
- |
SV Woltersdorf |
58 |
: |
31 |
|
|
|
OM18 71 |
So. - - - - - - - |
15:00 |
SV Woltersdorf |
- |
BV Ludwigsfelde |
23 |
: |
104 |
|
|
|
OM18 72 |
So. - - - - - - - |
10:00 |
BV Eberswalde |
- |
USV Potsdam |
42 |
: |
104 |
|
|
|
OM18 73 |
So. - - - - - - - |
12:00 |
USV Potsdam |
- |
SV Nauen |
65 |
: |
51 |
|
|
|
OM18 74 |
So. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
SV Nauen |
- |
BV Eberswalde |
71 |
: |
79 |
|
|
|
OM18 75 |
So. - - - - - - - |
12:00 |
BBC Cottbus |
- |
WSG Fürstenwalde |
59 |
: |
72 |
|
|
|
OM18 76 |
Sa. 16.01.16 |
10:00 |
USV Potsdam |
- |
BBC Cottbus |
60 |
: |
69 |
|
|
|
OM18 77 |
Sa. - - - - - - - |
12:00 |
BBC Cottbus |
- |
StarWings Glienicke |
58 |
: |
40 |
|
|
|
OM18 78 |
Sa. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
StarWings Glienicke |
- |
USV Potsdam |
67 |
: |
72 |
|
|
|
OM18 79 |
So. 17.01.16 |
10:00 |
BV Ludwigsfelde |
- |
WSG Fürstenwalde |
43 |
: |
99 |
|
|
|
OM18 80 |
So. - - - - - - - |
12:00 |
WSG Fürstenwalde |
- |
BG Schwedt |
128 |
: |
44 |
|
|
|
OM18 81 |
So. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
BG Schwedt |
- |
BV Ludwigsfelde |
66 |
: |
76 |
|
|
|
OM18 82 |
So. - - - - - - - |
10:00 |
SV Nauen |
- |
Lok Bernau |
53 |
: |
66 |
|
|
|
OM18 83 |
So. - - - - - - - |
12:00 |
Lok Bernau |
- |
WSG K. Wusterhausen |
54 |
: |
41 |
|
|
|
OM18 84 |
So. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
WSG K. Wusterhausen |
- |
SV Nauen |
96 |
: |
52 |
|
|
|
OM18 85 |
Sa. 16.01.16 |
11:00 |
BV Eberswalde |
- |
SV Woltersdorf |
71 |
: |
37 |
|
|
|
OM18 86 |
Sa. 23.01.16 |
10:00 |
StarWings Glienicke |
- |
BV Eberswalde |
84 |
: |
53 |
|
|
|
OM18 87 |
Sa. - - - - - - - |
12:00 |
BV Eberswalde |
- |
BV Ludwigsfelde |
61 |
: |
87 |
|
|
|
OM18 88 |
Sa. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
BV Ludwigsfelde |
- |
StarWings Glienicke |
82 |
: |
76 |
|
|
|
OM18 89 |
So. 24.01.16 |
10:00 |
Lok Bernau |
- |
WSG Fürstenwalde |
53 |
: |
82 |
|
|
|
OM18 90 |
So. - - - - - - - |
12:00 |
WSG Fürstenwalde |
- |
USV Potsdam |
68 |
: |
60 |
|
|
|
OM18 91 |
So. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
USV Potsdam |
- |
Lok Bernau |
56 |
: |
46 |
|
|
|
OM18 92 |
So. 06.12.15 |
10:00 |
BBC Cottbus |
- |
SV Woltersdorf |
92 |
: |
23 |
|
|
|
OM18 93 |
So. - - - - - - - |
12:00 |
SV Woltersdorf |
- |
WSG K. Wusterhausen |
18 |
: |
92 |
|
|
|
OM18 94 |
So. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
WSG K. Wusterhausen |
- |
BBC Cottbus |
45 |
: |
53 |
|
|
|
OM18 95 |
So. 11.10.15 |
14:00 |
SV Nauen |
- |
BG Schwedt |
73 |
: |
84 |
|
|
|
OM18 96 |
Sa. 20.02.16 |
10:00 |
BG Schwedt |
- |
BBC Cottbus |
32 |
: |
120 |
|
|
|
OM18 97 |
Sa. - - - - - - - |
12:00 |
BBC Cottbus |
- |
BV Eberswalde [*] |
20 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
OM18 98 |
So. 13.03.16 |
k.A. |
BV Eberswalde [*] |
- |
WSG K. Wusterhausen |
0 |
: |
20 |
|
|
|
OM18 99 |
So. 21.02.16 |
10:00 |
WSG Fürstenwalde |
- |
SV Nauen |
156 |
: |
47 |
|
|
|
OM18 100 |
So. - - - - - - - |
12:00 |
SV Nauen |
- |
StarWings Glienicke [*] |
20 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
OM18 101 |
So. - - - - - - - |
14:00 |
StarWings Glienicke [*] |
- |
Lok Bernau |
0 |
: |
20 |
|
|
|
OM18 102 |
Sa. 27.02.16 |
10:00 |
USV Potsdam |
- |
BV Ludwigsfelde |
67 |
: |
55 |
|
|
|
OM18 103 |
Sa. - - - - - - - |
12:00 |
BV Ludwigsfelde |
- |
WSG K. Wusterhausen |
75 |
: |
78 |
n.V. |
|
|
OM18 104 |
So. 13.03.16 |
14:00 |
WSG K. Wusterhausen |
- |
WSG Fürstenwalde |
50 |
: |
71 |
|
|
|
OM18 105 |
So. 28.02.16 |
14:00 |
SV Woltersdorf |
- |
SV Nauen |
32 |
: |
52 |
|
|
|
OM18 106 |
So. 13.03.16 |
11:00 |
SV Woltersdorf |
- |
BG Schwedt |
35 |
: |
54 |
|
|
|
OM18 107 |
So. - - - - - - - |
13:00 |
BG Schwedt |
- |
USV Potsdam |
47 |
: |
85 |
|
|
|
OM18 108 |
So. - - - - - - - |
15:00 |
USV Potsdam |
- |
SV Woltersdorf [*] |
20 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
OM18 109 |
So. - - - - - - - |
k.A. |
WSG Fürstenwalde |
- |
BV Eberswalde [*] |
20 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
OM18 110 |
So. - - - - - - - |
13:00 |
Lok Bernau |
- |
BBC Cottbus |
45 |
: |
66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|