News
Spielbetrieb
Termine
Jugend
Trainer
Schiedsrichter
Schulsport
Anschriften
Links
Kontakt
Download
|
|
|
Bezirksliga Herren
|
[ Übersicht
| Spielplan
| Tabellen
| Statistiken
]
|
|
Letzten Spiele:
|
Spiel |
Datum |
Zeit |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Ergebnis |
Infos |
BH 119 |
So.
25.04.10
|
10:00 |
Strausberg Mustangs |
- |
BBC Cottbus III |
71 |
: |
76 |
|
|
(3)
|
BH 120 |
So.
- - - - - - -
|
12:00 |
Preußen Frankfurt(O.) II |
- |
USV Potsdam III |
91 |
: |
102 |
n.V. |
|
|
BH 121 |
So.
- - - - - - -
|
14:00 |
Strausberg Mustangs |
- |
Preußen Frankfurt(O.) II |
82 |
: |
86 |
|
|
|
BH 122 |
So.
- - - - - - -
|
16:00 |
BBC Cottbus III |
- |
USV Potsdam III |
80 |
: |
68 |
|
|
(1)
|
BH 113 |
So.
28.03.10
|
11:00 |
Strausberg Mustangs |
- |
SV Falkensee |
108 |
: |
78 |
|
|
|
BH 114 |
So.
- - - - - - -
|
13:00 |
SV Falkensee |
- |
USV Potsdam III |
73 |
: |
99 |
|
|
|
BH 115 |
So.
- - - - - - -
|
15:00 |
USV Potsdam III |
- |
Strausberg Mustangs |
83 |
: |
87 |
|
|
|
BH 116 |
So.
- - - - - - -
|
10:00 |
USV Potsdam IV |
- |
Preußen Frankfurt(O.) II |
64 |
: |
85 |
|
|
|
BH 117 |
So.
- - - - - - -
|
12:00 |
Preußen Frankfurt(O.) II |
- |
BBC Cottbus III |
83 |
: |
76 |
|
|
|
BH 118 |
So.
- - - - - - -
|
14:00 |
BBC Cottbus III |
- |
USV Potsdam IV |
79 |
: |
75 |
|
|
(5)
|
Final 4 - Finale
|
Platz |
|
Team |
|
Spiele |
|
Körbe |
|
Punkte |
Win/Loss |
1. |
|
BBC Cottbus III |
|
1 |
|
80 |
: |
68 |
|
2 |
1/0 |
2. |
|
USV Potsdam III |
|
1 |
|
68 |
: |
80 |
|
1 |
0,5/0,5 |
Final 4 - Spiel um Platz 3
|
Platz |
|
Team |
|
Spiele |
|
Körbe |
|
Punkte |
Win/Loss |
1. |
|
Preußen Frankfurt(O.) II |
|
1 |
|
86 |
: |
82 |
|
2 |
1/0 |
2. |
|
Strausberg Mustangs |
|
1 |
|
82 |
: |
86 |
|
1 |
0,5/0,5 |
Finalrunde Nord
|
Platz |
|
Team |
|
Spiele |
|
Körbe |
|
Punkte |
Win/Loss |
1. |
|
Strausberg Mustangs |
|
2 |
|
195 |
: |
161 |
|
4 |
2/0 |
2. |
|
USV Potsdam III |
|
2 |
|
182 |
: |
160 |
|
3 |
1,5/0,5 |
3. |
|
SV Falkensee |
|
2 |
|
151 |
: |
207 |
|
2 |
1/1 |
Finalrunde Süd
|
Platz |
|
Team |
|
Spiele |
|
Körbe |
|
Punkte |
Win/Loss |
1. |
|
Preußen Frankfurt(O.) II |
|
2 |
|
168 |
: |
140 |
|
4 |
2/0 |
2. |
|
BBC Cottbus III |
|
2 |
|
155 |
: |
158 |
|
3 |
1,5/0,5 |
3. |
|
USV Potsdam IV |
|
2 |
|
139 |
: |
164 |
|
2 |
1/1 |
Hauptrunde-Nord
|
Platz |
|
Team |
|
Spiele |
|
Körbe |
|
Punkte |
Win/Loss |
1. |
|
Strausberg Mustangs |
|
12 |
|
1055 |
: |
771 |
|
23 |
11,5/0,5 |
2. |
|
USV Potsdam III |
|
12 |
|
945 |
: |
784 |
|
21 |
10,5/1,5 |
3. |
|
SV Falkensee |
|
12 |
|
950 |
: |
974 |
|
18 |
9/3 |
4. |
|
BV Eberswalde |
|
12 |
|
780 |
: |
834 |
|
18 |
9/3 |
5. |
|
SG Schwanebeck |
|
12 |
|
851 |
: |
926 |
|
17 |
8,5/3,5 |
6. |
|
Lok Bernau III [*] |
|
12 |
|
853 |
: |
895 |
|
15 |
8/4 [1*] |
7. |
|
BG Schwedt II |
|
12 |
|
770 |
: |
1020 |
|
13 |
6,5/5,5 |
8. |
|
StarWings Glienicke |
|
- - - - zurückgezogen - - - - |
Hauptrunde-Süd
|
Platz |
|
Team |
|
Spiele |
|
Körbe |
|
Punkte |
Win/Loss |
1. |
|
USV Potsdam IV |
|
14 |
|
1121 |
: |
789 |
|
28 |
14/0 |
2. |
|
BBC Cottbus III |
|
14 |
|
1090 |
: |
830 |
|
25 |
12,5/1,5 |
3. |
|
Preußen Frankfurt(O.) II |
|
14 |
|
1070 |
: |
1020 |
|
23 |
11,5/2,5 |
4. |
|
WSG Fürstenwalde II |
|
14 |
|
1025 |
: |
1066 |
|
21 |
10,5/3,5 |
5. |
|
WSG K. Wusterhausen II |
|
14 |
|
860 |
: |
885 |
|
20 |
10/4 |
6. |
|
BG Lauchhammer II |
|
14 |
|
929 |
: |
1122 |
|
19 |
9,5/4,5 |
7. |
|
Eisenhüttenstädter BV [*] |
|
14 |
|
922 |
: |
1071 |
|
16 |
8,5/5,5 [1*] |
8. |
|
Mahlower SV |
|
14 |
|
833 |
: |
1067 |
|
15 |
7,5/6,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|